See where your other SMC alum friends are helping the recruitment effort!


First Name Last Name Area City State Year Graduated SMC
Cheryl Adams Bay Area San Francisco CA 2005
Rafael Ayala Bay Area Napa CA 2002
Kelley Bardwell Bay Area San Jose CA 2004
Michael Beseda Bay Area Vallejo CA 1979
Michael Boele Bay Area Concord CA 1972
Tanya Boyce Bay Area Oakland CA 1996
James Britto Bay Area Antioch CA 1998
Erin Burke Bay Area Los Gatos CA 1992
Lesley Burke Bay Area Clayton CA 2000
Chris Carter Bay Area Moraga CA 1997
Meghan Chisolm Bay Area Clayton CA 2001
Alison Coleman (Uebner) Bay Area Pleasanton CA 2000
Kristen Corbal Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2003
Vanessa Cornejo Bay Area Moraga CA 2002
Tony Cortopassi Bay Area Oakland CA 2003
Leslie Crouse Bay Area Sacramento CA 2001
Ann Daly Bay Area Antioch CA 1999
Nichole David-Martinez Bay Area Concord CA 2005
Jenny Dear Bay Area Martinez CA 1999
Joseph Dito Bay Area Burlingame CA 1981
Sarah Eberle Bay Area Moraga CA 2003
Chris Edenborough Bay Area Alameda CA 2000
Sarah Ely Bay Area San Jose CA 2001
Theresa Fullmer Bay Area San Francisco CA 2001
Monica Gadda Bay Area Pittsburg CA 2002
Marlow Gaskin Bay Area Oakland CA 1999
Jay Gatchailian Bay Area Antioch CA 2002
Chris Giangregorio Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2001
Traci Golis (Keller) Bay Area San Francisco CA 1998
Nancy Gomes Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2003
Amy Gonzales Bay Area Concord CA 1997
Megan Grady Bay Area San Jose CA 2008
Schaefer Greg Bay Area Palo Alto CA 1998
Jeff Haskins Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2005
Albert Heeg Bay Area Moraga CA 1959
Stephen Helliwell Bay Area San Leandro CA 2002
Amy Heuer Bay Area Long Beach CA 1998
Madeleine Hudgins Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2005
Theresa Isidro Bay Area Pittsburg CA 2006
Dorothy Jones Bay Area Moraga CA 1989
Zulay Kapci Bay Area Brentwood CA 1999
Matthew Klem Bay Area Berkeley CA 2005
Christopher Kram Bay Area San Bruno CA 2003
Mike Kuimelis Bay Area Healdsburg CA 1991
Kate Lamons Bay Area Clayton CA 2005
Keith Larson Bay Area Los Gatos CA 1994
Katie Lennon Bay Area San Francisco CA 2005
Jessica Lewis Bay Area San Ramon CA 2002
Sabrina Linden Bay Area Danville CA 2001
Esther Lopez Bay Area Moraga CA 1997
Michael Lucia Bay Area Concord CA 2005
Jessica Macready Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2004
Andraya Martin Bay Area Tracy CA 2002
Gina Meneni Bay Area Moraga CA 1999
Lou Meyer Bay Area Moraga CA 1959
Elaine Moal Bay Area San Ramon CA 1986
Jaime Montenegro Bay Area Berkeley CA 2002
Mike Morgan Bay Area San Ramon CA 2003
John Neudecker Bay Area Concord CA 1972
Briana Pierce Bay Area El Dorado Hills CA 2006
Chris Quiery Bay Area San Mateo CA 2005
Judy Reinsberg Bay Area Moraga CA 1986
Mollie Rosing Bay Area Menlo Park CA 1997
Stephanie Roybal Bay Area Walnut Creek CA 2005
Lindsay Ryberg Bay Area     2008
Cecilia Sandoval Bay Area San Francisco CA 2004
Jess Santucci Bay Area Lafayette CA 1988
Greg Schaefer Bay Area Palo Alto CA 1998
Lloyd Schine Bay Area Moraga CA 1998
Patricia Sullivan Bay Area Concord CA 2007
Jason Sutula Bay Area Concord CA 1998
Laura Terzuoli Bay Area San Francisco CA 2003
Azzy Tesfai Bay Area   CA 2002
Stephanie Tews Bay Area San Francisco CA 2008
Glenn Vandenbroeck Bay Area Dublin CA 1998
Melissa Vree Bay Area Oakland CA 1999
Linde Waite Bay Area Moraga CA 2006
Johana West Bay Area Pittsburg CA 1996
Jordan Willis Bay Area Fresno CA 2002
Patrick Young Bay Area Oakland CA 2005
Omar Zazueta Bay Area Moraga CA 2003
           
FIRST LAST AREA CITY STATE YEAR
Monica Baker (Lucido) Central Valley Fresno CA 1995
Raquel Bettencourt Central Valley Hilmar CA 1986
Michelle Kujawski Central Valley Visalia CA 2006
Ryan Lansdowne Central Valley Visallia CA 2003
John Leonardo Central Valley Fresno CA 1984
Sergio Mendoza Central Valley Sanger CA 1984
Wonderly Peralta Central Valley Orosi CA 2002
Patrick Rabelo Central Valley Manteca CA 1994
Bernardo Reyes Central Valley Fresno CA 2003
           
FIRST LAST AREA CITY STATE YEAR
Danielle Anderson Northern California Folsom CA 2002
Mike Antongiovanni Northern California Chico CA 1992
Paul Durenberger Northern California Sacramento CA 1983
Kari Fry Northern California Davis CA 1998
Erin Gilbert Northern California West Sacramento CA 2002
Natalie Hawley Northern California Folsom CA 1999
Bruce Inman Northern California Roseville CA 1988
Erin Lefrancois Northern California Mammoth Lake CA 1991
Erin MacEneaney Northern California Sacramento CA 1996
Melissa Magliola Northern California Fair Oaks CA 2001
Connor McNeill Northern California Concord CA 2008
Leslie Pieracci Northern California Roseville CA 2002
Cherise Revell Northern California Rancho Cordova CA 2003
Suzanne Strassburg Northern California Sacramento CA 2003
Eric Strecker Northern California Truckee CA 1997
Megan Thomas Northern California San Diego CA 1999
Kate Wheatley Northern California Sacramento CA 1998
           
FIRST LAST AREA CITY STATE YEAR
Tony Waffen Out of State Wasilla AK 1961
Angela Biermann Out of State Sedona AZ 1986
Bernie Darcy Out of State Phoenix AZ 1995
Dan & Margarite Eberle Out of State Phoenix AZ    0
Kelly Myers Out of State Tucson AZ 1999
Jennifer Ratcliff Out of State Phoenix AZ 1997
Brandi Sitter Out of State Anthem AZ 1995
Elizabeth Sughure Out of State Scottsdale AZ 1999
Mary Barnes Out of State San Francisco CA 2006
Daniela Croda Out of State Oakland CA 2004
Arthor Curley Out of State Elk Grove CA 2008
Rita Garcia Out of State Oceanside CA 2002
Alex Kirschner Out of State San Francisco CA 2006
Erin McEneaney Sacramento Sacramento CA 1996
Courtney Nelson Out of State San Ysidro CA 2003
Bree Woods Out of State Canoga Park CA 2002
Julie Furstenfeld Out of State Ridgway CO 1987
Amanda Goei Out of State Erie CO 2004
Mark Horvath Out of State Denver CO 1992
Mark Job Out of State Denver CO 1978
Sonya Lee Out of State Denver CO 2008
Mike Marolt Out of State Aspen CO 1987
Christina Miller Out of State Lone Tree CO 1978
Carolyn Orf Out of State Littleton CO 1996
Kirk & Daphne Pulver Out of State Littleton CO 1992
Frank Howard Out of State Washington DC 1979
Alisa Macksey Out of State Washington DC 2000
Maile Alau Out of State Honolulu HI 1991
Hank Alau Out of State Kanehoe HI 1964
Darryl Jung Out of State Honolulu HI 1987
Vernon Sam Out of State Honolulu HI    0
Andrew Chey Out of State Chicago IL 2002
Amber Johnson Out of State Batavia IL 2001
Karin McClelland-Anderer Out of State Chicago IL 1990
Jennifer Price Out of State Chicago IL 2000
Micheline Sabatte Out of State   IL 2002
Carl Scolaro Out of State Glen Ellyn IL 1978
Erin Allen Out of State Baltimore MD 2001
Geoff Allen Out of State Baltimore MD 2001
Jose Barajas Out of State Silver Springs MD 1995
Mallie Bendinelli Out of State Hector MN 2004
Lourdes Figueroa Out of State Kansas City MO 2003
Joe Lanahan Out of State Asheville NC 1996
Jahmese Myres Out of State Camden NJ 2006
Janitzia Rodriguez Out of State Camden NJ 2005
Francesca Brake Out of State Reno NV 1987
Amber Merkel Out of State Zephyr Cove NV 2004
Sean Sullivan Out of State New York NY 2003
Brendan Trudden Out of State Garden City NY 2000
Michael Daly Out of State Oregon City OR 1964
Samuel del Castillo Out of State Portland OR 1993
Walter G. Englert Out of State Portland OR 1974
Shayla Logue Out of State Tigard OR 1997
Ian Malkashian Out of State Portland OR 1993
Carrie Matsuo Out of State Portland OR 1987
Jim Meyer Out of State Medford OR 1993
Leo Rasca Out of State Salem OR 1968
Tyler Sheils Out of State Portland OR 1997
Karis Stoudamire Out of State Portland OR 1998
Mark Zipse Out of State Portland OR 1977
Beth Fineran Out of State Pawtucket RI 2006
Michele Cole Out of State Colleyville TX 1997
Mike Fitzsimmons Out of State Flower Mound TX 1991
Kelly Stallcop Out of State Pearland TX 1999
Sarah Klingenstein Out of State Park City UT    0
Robert Gove Out of State Alexandria VA 1998
Nathan McLaughlin Out of State   VA 2004
Aaron Chow Out of State Kirkland WA 1994
Brandon Feldman Out of State Shoreline WA 1998
Kerry Garbell Out of State Issaquah WA 1982
Deborah Henry Out of State Kirkland WA 1991
C.W. Herchold Out of State University Place WA 2000
Louis Lotorto Out of State Kirkland WA 1955
Mark Madgett Out of State Sammamish WA 1993
Daniel Ross Out of State Lacey WA 1980
David Sikes Out of State Seattle WA 1969
           
FIRST LAST AREA CITY STATE YEAR
Edwin Ashman San Diego Naperville IL 1987
Andy Bradvica San Diego Mesa CA 1988
Pete & Megan Chodzko San Diego San Diego CA 2001
David Cooke San Diego San Diego CA 1985
Paul Desrochers San Diego San Diego CA 1961
Byron Johnston San Diego Alpine CA 1995
Carolyn Lindstrom San Diego San Diego CA 1988
Alfonso Mendoza San Diego San Diego CA 1993
David Peralta San Diego San Diego CA 2003
Lisa Ronco San Diego San Diego CA 1999
Brian Sexton San Diego San Diego CA 1991
Jerry Weseloh San Diego Oceanside CA 1990
Andy Wiese San Diego San Diego CA 2000
           
FIRST LAST AREA CITY STATE YEAR
Claudia Araiza Southern California Fallbrook CA 2003
Toussaint Bailey Southern California Los Angeles CA 2002
Irene Batista Southern California Temecula CA 2005
Doug Bermudez Southern California Torrance CA 1994
Alisa Bertain Southern California Los Angeles CA 1986
Brandon Birr Southern California Los Angeles CA 2007
Martin Breen Southern California Tustin CA 1964
Robert & Elizabeth Brown Southern California Thousand Oaks CA    0
Niani Cobb-Phillips Southern California Panorama City CA 2000
Jim Cook Southern California Laguna Beach CA 1965
Joseph Cortez Southern California Simi Valley CA 1989
Vince Croal Southern California Woodland Hills CA 1969
Mike David Southern California Ladera Ranch CA 1999
Jeanette Ercila Southern California Los Angeles CA 2000
Joe Esquivel Southern California Covina CA 2006
Garth Flint Southern California Newport Beach CA 1963
Michael Foy Southern California Santa Ana CA 1987
Rushell Gordon Southern California Los Angeles CA 1996
Javier Guzman Southern California Los Angeles CA 1994
John Hauscarriage Southern California Mission Viejo CA 1988
Mike Herbold Southern California Long Beach CA 1967
John Hernandez Southern California West Covina CA 1983
Tom Hildebrandt Southern California Newport Coast CA 2002
Kristin Hurst Southern California Fullerton CA 2005
Barton Jacka Southern California San Diego CA 1987
Michael Johnson Southern California San Juan Capistrano CA 1987
Melvin Johnson Southern California Los Angeles CA 1964
Joseph Kay Southern California Chino Hills CA 1985
Christopher Long Southern California Fullerton CA 2005
Stephen McNutt Southern California Coto De Caza CA 2004
Pam McSweeny Southern California Monrovia CA 1984
Daniel Monarch Southern California Santa Ana CA 2001
Liz Noakes Southern California La Mesa CA 2008
Maura O'Hara Unruh Southern California San Clemente CA 1975
Siobhan O'Neill Southern California Santa Monica CA 2004
Carrie Peralta Southern California Costa Mesa CA 1997
Michael Recupero Southern California San Juan Capistrano CA 1990
Elena Rodriguez Southern California Los Angeles CA 1999
Mark Sanderl Southern California Pasadena CA 1994
Cheryl Sannebeck Southern California Anaheim CA 2001
Milad Sarkis Southern California Pasadena CA 2004
Michael Saulnier Southern California Coronado CA 2007
Joe Siler Southern California Seal Beach CA 1962
Chris Summers Southern California San Juan Capistrano CA    0
Lyndsey Tennant Southern California Rancho Cucamonga CA 2004
Mark Trinidad Southern California North Hollywood CA 1993
Daniel Trotter Southern California San Clemente CA 1998
Martin Valle Southern California Irvine CA 2005
Darren Whissen Southern California Ladera Ranch CA 1995
Jennifer Wilkinson Southern California Playa Del Rey CA 1996
Lisa Wilson Southern California Orange CA 2001
John Zabala Southern California Los Angeles CA 2006

 

 

Maps & Directories

Mailing Address

Saint Mary's College of California
1928 Saint Mary's Road
Moraga, CA 94575
(925) 631-4000
Google Map | Campus Map | PO Boxes